Play—
LAL

Walker Kessler

LAL · @ LAC · 10:30 PM ET

Rebounds

Avg L5
8below the line
Line
10.5

Median across 20 sportsbooks

Hit rate
0%0 of 4 (of 5)
EDGE
8below the line

Today’s free parlay · Real line 10.5

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Results vs. the line

Line 10.5Over 0 of 4 · 0%Drag the line to try a different value
10.5
Results vs. the line
DateOpponentValueResult vs. the line
10/21GSW9Under
10/23LAC8Under
10/25UTA7Under
10/27POR8Under
How is Edge calculated?

Our projection: Last 5 average × 0.5 + Last 10 average × 0.3 + Last 20 average × 0.2. Each average uses played games with available stats, up to its window limit. At least three games are required. We round to one decimal before comparing with the line.

Sportsbook lines

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Sportsbook lines and odds for Over and Under
BookLineOverUnder
Kalshi9.5-127+113
Stoiximan1h ago9.5-139-102
Novig9.5-144+113
ProphetX10.5+121-125
Dst_propbuilder10.5+110-143
FanDuel10.5+106-136
Bovada10.5+105-135
Fanatics10.5+105-140
Courtside10.5+102-135
DraftKings10.5+102-135
Rebet10.5+101-151
BetMGM10.5+100-135
Hard Rock Bet10.5+100-130
Unibet10.5-108-124
BetRivers10.5-109-125
Sportzino10.5-125-115
UnderdogDFS1h ago10.5+106-130
DabbleDFS10.5-106+107
SleeperDFS10.5-108-154
Pick6DFS10.5DFSDFS