Play—
LAL

Walker Kessler

LAL · @ LAC · 10:30 PM ET

Rebounds

Avg L10
8below the line
Line
10.5

Median across 21 sportsbooks

Hit rate
0%0 of 4 (of 10)
EDGE
8below the line

Today’s free parlay · Real line 10.5

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Results vs. the line

Line 10.5Over 0 of 4 · 0%Drag the line to try a different value
10.5
Results vs. the line
DateOpponentValueResult vs. the line
10/21GSW9Under
10/23LAC8Under
10/25UTA7Under
10/27POR8Under
How is Edge calculated?

Our projection: Last 5 average × 0.5 + Last 10 average × 0.3 + Last 20 average × 0.2. Each average uses played games with available stats, up to its window limit. At least three games are required. We round to one decimal before comparing with the line.

Sportsbook lines

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Sportsbook lines and odds for Over and Under
BookLineOverUnder
Kalshi9.5-133+117
Stoiximan9.5-139-102
Novig10.5+120-125
ProphetX10.5+112-121
Dst_propbuilder10.5-102-127
Courtside10.5-104-124
Hard Rock Bet10.5-105-125
DraftKings10.5-106-124
Unibet10.5-106-125
BetRivers10.5-107-127
FanDuel10.5-108-122
BetMGM10.5-110-120
Bovada1h ago10.5-110-120
Fanatics10.5-110-120
Rebet10.5-111-135
Sportzino10.5-130-110
DabbleDFS10.5-108+109
UnderdogDFS1h ago10.5-108-114
SleeperDFS10.5-115-143
Pick6DFS1h ago10.5DFSDFS
PrizePicksDFS1h ago10.5DFSDFS