Play—
LAL

Sandro Mamukelashvili

LAL · @ LAC · 10:30 PM ET

Points

Avg H2H
7below the line
Line
11.5

Median across 20 sportsbooks

Hit rate
0%0 of 1 (of 10)
EDGE
9.5below the line

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Results vs. the line

Line 11.5Over 0 of 1 · 0%Drag the line to try a different value
11.5
Results vs. the line
DateOpponentValueResult vs. the line
10/23LAC7Under
How is Edge calculated?

Our projection: Last 5 average × 0.5 + Last 10 average × 0.3 + Last 20 average × 0.2. Each average uses played games with available stats, up to its window limit. At least three games are required. We round to one decimal before comparing with the line.

Sportsbook lines

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Sportsbook lines and odds for Over and Under
BookLineOverUnder
Kalshi9.5-150+144
Bet9910.5-115-115
Sportzino10.5-120-120
Novig11.5+100-104
Unibet11.5-109-122
BetRivers11.5-110-124
ProphetX11.5-110-105
Fanatics11.5-115-115
FanDuel11.5-115-111
Pinnacle11.5-115-111
Hard Rock Bet11.5-120-110
Dst_propbuilder3h ago11.5-125-103
Tonybet1h ago11.5-127-105
Rebet3h ago11.5-134-112
Courtside12.5-103-124
DraftKings12.5-103-124
Bovada1h ago12.5-105-125
DabbleDFS11.5+101+100
SleeperDFS11.5-128-128
UnderdogDFS2h ago12.5+100-122