Play—
MIN

Rudy Gobert

MIN · vs GSW · 8:00 PM ET

Points

Avg L20
8below the line
Line
10.5

Median across 23 sportsbooks

Hit rate
25%1 of 4 (of 20)
EDGE
8below the line

Today’s free parlay · Real line 10.5

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Results vs. the line

Line 10.5Over 1 of 4 · 25%Drag the line to try a different value
10.5
Results vs. the line
DateOpponentValueResult vs. the line
10/21MIA5Under
10/23ORL14Over
10/25TOR8Under
10/26CLE5Under
How is Edge calculated?

Our projection: Last 5 average × 0.5 + Last 10 average × 0.3 + Last 20 average × 0.2. Each average uses played games with available stats, up to its window limit. At least three games are required. We round to one decimal before comparing with the line.

Sportsbook lines

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Sportsbook lines and odds for Over and Under
BookLineOverUnder
Kalshi2h ago9.5-122+117
Unibet9.5-127-106
BetRivers9.5-129-106
BetMGM9.5-130-105
Bovada9.5-130+100
DraftKings9.5-134+105
Novig10.5+111-115
Courtside10.5+105-133
ProphetX10.5+105-115
Sportzino10.5+100-145
Stoiximan10.5-102-128
1xBet10.5-104-127
Dst_propbuilder10.5-105-123
Fanatics10.5-105-125
Hard Rock Bet1h ago10.5-110-120
FanDuel10.5-111-115
Rebet10.5-113-132
Pinnacle10.5-117-113
Pick6DFS9.5DFSDFS
DabbleDFS10.5+121-120
UnderdogDFS10.5-109-113
SleeperDFS10.5-115-143
PrizePicksDFS24h ago10.5DFSDFS