Play—
ATL

Dyson Daniels

ATL · vs MIA · 7:00 PM ET

Points

Avg L10
13.3above the line
Line
11.5

Median across 23 sportsbooks

Hit rate
50%2 of 4 (of 10)
EDGE
13.3above the line

Today’s free parlay · Real line 11.5

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Results vs. the line

Line 11.5Over 2 of 4 · 50%Drag the line to try a different value
11.5
Results vs. the line
DateOpponentValueResult vs. the line
10/21ORL20Over
10/23CHA11Under
10/24HOU18Over
10/26HOU4Under
How is Edge calculated?

Our projection: Last 5 average × 0.5 + Last 10 average × 0.3 + Last 20 average × 0.2. Each average uses played games with available stats, up to its window limit. At least three games are required. We round to one decimal before comparing with the line.

Sportsbook lines

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Sportsbook lines and odds for Over and Under
BookLineOverUnder
Kalshi9.5-170+144
Unibet10.5-122-109
BetRivers10.5-124-110
Stoiximan10.5-139-105
Novig11.5+108-113
ProphetX11.5+103-114
Pinnacle11.5-103-128
Fanatics11.5-105-125
Courtside11.5-106-119
Dst_propbuilder11.5-106-122
FanDuel11.5-106-120
DraftKings11.5-107-119
Bovada5h ago11.5-110-120
Hard Rock Bet17h ago11.5-110-120
BetMGM11.5-111-120
1xBet2h ago11.5-112-118
Rebet11.5-115-130
Sportzino2h ago11.5-120-120
DabbleDFS11.5+101+100
UnderdogDFS17h ago11.5-105-118
SleeperDFS11.5-123-133
Pick6DFS16h ago11.5DFSDFS
PrizePicksDFS17h ago11.5DFSDFS