Play—
MIA

Davion Mitchell

MIA · @ ATL · 7:00 PM ET

Points

Avg 2025-26
—
Line
11.5

Median across 22 sportsbooks

Hit rate
—
EDGE
18above the line

Today’s free parlay · Real line 11.5

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Results vs. the line

Full previous season. These games appear only here and don’t count toward Last 5, Last 10, Last 20, H2H, or Edge.

No games in this window

How is Edge calculated?

Our projection: Last 5 average × 0.5 + Last 10 average × 0.3 + Last 20 average × 0.2. Each average uses played games with available stats, up to its window limit. At least three games are required. We round to one decimal before comparing with the line.

Sportsbook lines

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Sportsbook lines and odds for Over and Under
BookLineOverUnder
Kalshi9.5-178+163
Novig11.5+102-108
ProphetX11.5-107-115
Dst_propbuilder11.5-108-120
Unibet11.5-110-121
BetRivers11.5-112-122
1xBet11.5-112-112
Rebet11.5-116-129
FanDuel11.5-120-108
BetMGM2h ago11.5-125-105
Fanatics11.5-125-105
Hard Rock Bet2h ago11.5-125-105
Sportzino1h ago11.5-130-110
Pinnacle12.5-102-130
Courtside1h ago12.5-103-124
DraftKings1h ago12.5-103-124
Bovada1h ago12.5-105-125
Stoiximan12.5-115-125
DabbleDFS1h ago11.5-106+107
UnderdogDFS2h ago11.5-112-112
SleeperDFS11.5-139-119
PrizePicksDFS6h ago12DFSDFS