Play—
PHI

VJ Edgecombe

PHI · @ IND · 7:00 PM ET

Points

Avg L10
12.3above the line
Line
11.5

Median across 22 sportsbooks

Hit rate
33.3%1 of 3 (of 10)
EDGE
12.3above the line

Today’s free parlay · Real line 11.5

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Results vs. the line

Line 11.5Over 1 of 3 · 33.3%Drag the line to try a different value
11.5
Results vs. the line
DateOpponentValueResult vs. the line
10/20NYK9Under
10/22CLE11Under
10/24MIL17Over
How is Edge calculated?

Our projection: Last 5 average × 0.5 + Last 10 average × 0.3 + Last 20 average × 0.2. Each average uses played games with available stats, up to its window limit. At least three games are required. We round to one decimal before comparing with the line.

Sportsbook lines

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Sportsbook lines and odds for Over and Under
BookLineOverUnder
Kalshi9.5-186+170
Unibet11.5-114-117
BetRivers11.5-115-118
BetMGM11.5-120-110
Bovada11.5-120-110
Fanatics11.5-120-110
Sportzino11.5-120-120
Dst_propbuilder11.5-123-105
Hard Rock Bet11.5-125-105
Rebet11.5-132-113
Novig11.5-133-113
ProphetX12.5+124-138
FanDuel12.5+108-138
Pinnacle15h ago12.5+104-138
DraftKings12.5+101-128
Courtside12.5-106-120
Stoiximan3h ago12.5-108-133
DabbleDFS11.5+102-101
SleeperDFS11.5-139-118
Pick6DFS11.5DFSDFS
PrizePicksDFS1h ago11.5DFSDFS
UnderdogDFS17h ago12.5+106-130