Play—
SAC

De'Andre Hunter

SAC · @ NOP · 8:00 PM ET · All SAC @ NOP props

Points

De'Andre Hunter has gone over 11.5 points in 1 of his last 4 games. Our projection: 10.3.

Avg L10
10.3below the line
Line
11.5

Median across 25 sportsbooks

Hit rate
25%1 of 4 (of 10)
EDGE
10.3below the line

Today’s free parlay · Real line 11.5

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Results vs. the line

Line 11.5Over 1 of 4 · 25%Drag the line to try a different value
11.5
Results vs. the line
DateOpponentValueResult vs. the line
10/21LAC6Under
10/23POR4Under
10/25MEM7Under
10/27SAS24Over
How is Edge calculated?

Our projection: Last 5 average × 0.5 + Last 10 average × 0.3 + Last 20 average × 0.2. Each average uses played games with available stats, up to its window limit. At least three games are required. We round to one decimal before comparing with the line.

Sportsbook lines

Romela Props Pro is on the way

This feature isn’t live yet. We’re building Romela Props Pro, and this will be part of it. Leave your email to hear when it launches — with 50% off your first month.

Sportsbook lines and odds for Over and Under
BookLineOverUnder
Kalshi9.5-203+186
Stoiximan1h ago11.5-111-128
Novig11.5-120+111
Bovada11.5-125-105
Dst_propbuilder11.5-125-103
Courtside11.5-126-102
DraftKings11.5-126-102
Tonybet11.5-127-105
Unibet11.5-127-105
Pinnacle3h ago11.5-128-104
ProphetX11.5-128+110
BetRivers11.5-129-106
Fanatics11.5-130+100
Hard Rock Bet11.5-130+100
BetMGM11.5-135+100
FanDuel11.5-136+102
Rebet11.5-137-114
1xBet6h ago11.5-149-108
Bet9912.5-105-130
Sportzino12.5-105-140
DabbleDFS11.5+113-111
UnderdogDFS3h ago11.5-125+102
SleeperDFS3h ago11.5-143-115
Pick6DFS11.5DFSDFS
PrizePicksDFS7h ago11.5DFSDFS